Contact Us

Greater Visakhapatnam Municipal Corporation

Tenneti Bhavan, Ram Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Andhra Pradesh, India.
Tel.: +91 - 891 - 2746301-7

Fax: +91-891-2568545

Commissioner's Address
Sri M Hari Narayanan IAS
Commissioner
GVMC
Phone +0891-2746300
Fax +91-891-2568545
e-Mail This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. ,
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
--> \n This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
-

S.No

Office/Division

Name

Designation

Contact Numbers

1 GVMC Sri. M Hari Narayanan, I.A.S. Commissioner 9491889889
2746300(O)
2562278(H)
2568545(F)
2 GVMC Sri N.Mohana Rao ADC (Projects)&IT This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9912369988
0891-2746306
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 GVMC Sri G V S S Murthi ADC(General) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9666668599
2746320(O)
4 GVMC Sri S S Varma ADC(F) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
7729995960
5 GVMC Sri.B. Jayarami Reddy Chief Engineer This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9912255228
6 GVMC Sri.V.Ravindra DCR This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9912349437
2705470(O)
7 GVMC Sri Y.Mangapathi Rao E.O.A This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
7095313888
2745593(O)
8 GVMC Sri Chandrasekhar A.E.O This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9848145927
9 GVMC Sri B. Suresh CCP (i/c) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. ,
10 GVMC Sri D Marianna S.E(Works-1, Smart City, Projects-I, PW V, VI & Anakapalli ) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9848882583
11 GVMC Sri Siva Prasad raju S.E(Works-II) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9848308841
12 GVMC Sri K Venugopal S.E- III This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
8712705640
13 GVMC Sri M.Venkateswara rao SE - IV (Projects, PL & C, Mechanical)
9912199298
14 GVMC Sri.P.Ananda Rao S.E (WS)
9848308809
15 GVMC Sri A. Hemanth CMOH This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9848308823
16 GVMC Smt.Ch.Usha Rani DY.Educational Officer(Incharge) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9848308820
17 GVMC Sri S.T.V.Ratna Kumar Project Officer(Balyam)
9951918884
18 GVMC Sri M.Damodhara rao ADH This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9951980599
19 GVMC Sri G.Srinivas Supdt(C & D section) This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9949227591
20 GVMC Sri.srinivasan Project Director This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
8187898439
21 GVMC Sri D.Ramababu Project Co-ordinator
APD(Housing)
9848308839
22 GVMC Sri. D Venugopal E.E (III,IV - WSM,Housing,Flyover)
RAY
9848308834
23 GVMC Sri V.R.K.Raju E.E
P.A to C.E
7729995936
24 GVMC Sri S Rama Mohan Rao EE (Bheemili,WSproj,SWdrains) 9848308821
25 GVMC Sri K.Ratnala raju EE(Ele) 9848882588
26 GVMC Sri K. Ram MohanRao E.E(UGD)
27 GVMC Sri G.V.Pallam raju E.E (WSM-tatipudi,OldCity, CentralCity,ADBJNNURM, AMRUT,RAY) 9912349473
28 GVMC Sri K Venugopal E.E ZONE-VI 8712705640
29 GVMC Sri Y Krishnarao EE (Mech,SWM) 9948078504
30 GVMC Sri P.Siva Prasada raju E.E (PL&C),ZONE-5 9848308841
31 GVMC Sri D Venugopal EE Anakapalli 9951786999
32 GVMC Sri L.Santha Rao EE (Bheemili,WSM-1,2)
Yeleru canal(part)
-
33 GVMC Sri K.Raja rao EE(V,Anakapalli-WSM,KBR,Mindi) 9951532876
34 GVMC Sri V.Sudhakarrao EE (BRTS,PPP,SmartCity, AMRUT-transport, PL&C) 7729995934
35 GVMC Sri T.V.Subba rao Estate officer This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
7729995937
36 GVMC Sri T.G. Ram mohan ACP-IV 9848882590
37 GVMC Sri K.Nageswara Acp 9912349431
38 GVMC Dr. M V V Murali Mohan AMOH-IV 9948095520
39 GVMC Sri Y.Srinivasarao Directorof sports 9848497384
40 GVMC Sri CH. Prasad Rao FA & AO 9848308817
41 Zone 1,2,6 Sri B Suresh Kumar CCP (i/c) ; DCP-I This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9951984299
42 Zone 3,4,5 Sri V Suneetha DCP-II This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
9848308840
43 Zone 3,4,5 Sri D Ram babu DCP-III This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
8187898435
44 PRO SECTION Sri Nooka Raju Public Relations Officer This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
8374542652
2507225
   

ZONE - I

Call Center: 0891-2719716
1 Zone- I Smt.P M sathya veni ZC 9848366878
2712165
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 Zone- I B. Rama Murthy EE 9848308819
3 Zone- I D.Lakshmi Revenue - AC 9848055109
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
4 Zone-I DSV Dev kumar ACP 9553886544
5 Zone-I K.Venkateswararao TPA 9912349435
6 Zone-I D.Srinivasarao TPS 9848357000
7 Zone-I B.Nirmala Yochana TPBO 9912349442
8 Zone-I M.Sirilakshmi TPBO 9912349483
9 Zone-I Mugada Raju JA 9866444408
10 Zone-I Karunakumari SA 9959673852
12 Zone-I K.Masthan Baby CDO/APD I/c 9848889702
13 Zone-I S.Gowri Shankar Rao SW 9848889705
14 Zone-I Dr. D Venkata Ramana AMOH 9948438234
15 Zone-I Smt.Lakshmi SS 9912199286
16 Zone-I(W1) N.Rambabu SI 9948883901
17 Zone-I(W2) Naidu SI 9948883902
18 Zone-I(W3) K.Appala raju SI 9948883903
19 Zone-I(W4) S.Rama Rao SI 9948883904
20 Zone-I(W5) Ramanamurthy SI 9948883905
21 Zone-I(W6) Vennela Appa Rao SI 9948883906
         
   

ZONE - II

Call Center: 0891-2746314
1 ZONE - II Sri P.Nallanayya ZC-2 2746314(O)
9912349486
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 ZONE - II - Revenue - AC 9912349439
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 Zone-II Dr.Sudhakar AMOH 9948667897
4 Zone-II Rehman ACP I/C 9848991877
5 Zone-II K.Venkatarao TPA 9951663566
6 Zone-II S.Venkateswararao TPBO 9603030904
7 Zone-II P.Prameelarani TPBO 9912349474
8 Zone-II Ramakrishna Sai TPBO I/C 9912297035
9 Zone-II M.Narsinaidu JA 94922471645
10 Zone-II L Suresh Subdt 9866339954
11 Zone-II Haribala SA 9394512179
12 Zone-II S.Sivaram Prasad CO/APD-II 9848308840
13 Zone-II G.Usha Rani CO/APD-II 9848889696
14 Zone-II Y.Nagamani CDO 9848889691
15 Zone-II A.Madhusudhan Rao CDO 9848889692  
16 Zone-II R.V.U.Padmavathi SO(Out Sourcing) 9951980799
17 ZONE - II S.Venkati E.E (APDRP,Beach Erosion) 7729995917
18 ZONE - II Srinivas PAtoADC 9951980699
19 ZONE - II T.Padmaja A.E (WS) 9848055135
20 ZONE - II P.Prameela rani T.P.B.O 9912349474
21 ZONE - II J.Sankara rao A.E 9912349450
22 ZONE - II Suragala Ravi Kumar A.E 9912349467
23 ZONE - II M.Srinivasa rao A.E 9951980299
24 ZONE - II R.Veera ragavhulu A.E 9948095518
25 ZONE - II Appala reddy W.l(water supply) 9848302635
26 ZONE - II Badrinadh APD Asst.PD 9848308813
27 ZONE - II B.Nirmala T.P.B.O 9912349442
28 ZONE - II Ommi Venkateswara rao T.P.B.O 9912349472
29 ZONE - II P.Ammaji rao TPS 9848933236
30 ZONE - II K.Venkateswara rao TP 991239435
31 ZONE - II N.Sarojini TPRO 9848882587
32 ZONE - II Mastan bibi C.D.O 9848889702
33 ZONE - II Syam sundar CDC 9848889704
34 ZONE - II Janardha Rao FI 9912199283
35 ZONE - II G.Chakaravarthy Dy. EE 9848308824
36 Zone-II Dr.Sudhakar AMOH 9948667897
37 Zone-II R.Sattibabu SS 9912199279
38 Zone-II(W7) K.Appala Raju SI 9948883907
39 Zone-II(W8) A.P.A.S.Prakasa Rao SI 9948883908
40 Zone-II(W9) Sri N.Srinivasa Raju SI 9948883909
41 Zone-II(W10) G.Govinda Rao SI 9948883910
42 Zone-II(W11) NGVP Sainadh SI 9948883911
43 Zone-II(W12) S.David Jeeva Ratnam SI 9948883912
44 Zone-II(W13) K.Kishore Kumar SI 9948883913
45 Zone-II(W14) B.Satyanarayana SI 9948883914
46 Zone-II(W15) J.Apparao SI 9948883915
47 Zone-II(W16) J.Venkata Rao SI 9948883916
48 Zone-II(W17) N.Srinivasa Rao SI 9948883917
49 Zone-II(W18) M.Syam Sundara Rao SI 9948883918
         
   

ZONE - III

Call Center: 0891-2707299
1 ZONE - III Sri Chakradhar ZC-III 9848889701
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 ZONE - III N.L.S Kantha Revenue - AC i/c 9912349441
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 Zone-III Jayram ACP I/C 9912349433
4 Zone-III V.Ramalingeswara Reddy TPA 9848933236
5 Zone-III D.Srinivasarao TPS I/C 9912349486
6 Zone-III K.Padma TPBO 9912349485
7 Zone-III MVS Simhachalam TPBO I/C 9908743634
8 Zone-III B.Shankar SA 9949734306
9 Zone-III R.Venkata Rao CO/APD-III 9848308830
10 Zone-III N.Syam Sundaram CDO 9848889704
11 Zone-III A.Bangar Raju CDO 9848889706
12 Zone-III M.Chitti SW 9848889695
13 ZONE - III Sri A. Mahesh E.E 9951532875
14 ZONE - III Kamala Kumar D.E(WS) 9848881040
15 ZONE - III D.V.Ramana Murthy Dy.EE(WS) 9848882594
16 ZONE - III R Krishna Kumar A.E 9948525283
17 ZONE - III G Ravi Kumar A.E 9912349477
18 ZONE - III K Sudhakar Rao A.E 9912349457
19 ZONE - III M Satyanarayana A.E 9912349453
20 ZONE - III D V R Murthy A.E A.E 9912349459
21 ZONE - III V Satayanarayana A.E 9948525297
22 ZONE - III KV Madhava Rao A.E 9912349451
23 ZONE - III M Prasad Rao A.E 9912349462
24 ZONE - III S V Ramana A.E 9912199297
25 ZONE - III V Swamy Naidu A.E(WS) 9912349452
26 ZONE - III Nagamani APD 9948525288
27 ZONE - III U V Suryanarayana CDC 9848889700
28 ZONE - III Anna Marry CDO 9848889701
29 ZONE - III Madhusudan Rao Dy.EE 9848889692
30 ZONE - III S P Venkateswaran HA 9948883928
31 ZONE - III V Satyam HA 9948883930
32 ZONE - III G Prasanna Kumar HA 9912199290
33 ZONE - III D V V S S M Prasad HA 9912199293
34 ZONE - III G Venkata apparao FOOD INSPECTOR 9912199284
35 Zone-III Dr.Sankar Rao AMOH 9848308824
36 Zone-III M.Syama Sundara Rao SS 9912199278
37 Zone-III(W19) Ch.Sudharsana Rao SI 9912199280
38 Zone-III(W20) K.R.M.Dange SI 9948883920
39 Zone-III(W21) M.Adiprakash Rao SI 9948883921
40 Zone-III(W22) K.Sridhar SI 9948883922
41 Zone-III(W23) M.Appala raju SI 9948883923
42 Zone-III(W24) B.S.Subhadra rao SI 9948883924
43 Zone-III(W25) Y.Venkateswarulu SI 9948883925
44 Zone-III(W26) S.Satyanarayana SI 9948883926
45 Zone-III(W27) S.T.R.Patnaik SI 9948883927
46 Zone-III(W28) S.P.Venkateswaran SI 9948883928
47 Zone-III(W29) B.Krishna Murthy SI 9948883929
48 Zone-III(W30) V.Satyam SI 9948883930
         
   

ZONE-IV

Call Center: 0891-2711480
1 ZONE - IV Sri S Ramana Murthy Z.C-IV 9705086888
2559642(O)
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

2 ZONE - IV A.Muneeswara Rao Revenue - AC 9959730028
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 Zone-IV Sobhan Babu ACP 9912349443
4 Zone-IV D.Kishorekumar TPA I/C 9951252534
5 Zone-IV P.S.N Raju TPBO 9948409991
6 Zone-IV G.Vijayakumar TPBO 9912349441
7 Zone-IV V.Chakradhara Rao TPBO I/C 9848882593
8 Zone-IV Padmaja JA 9246660355
9 Zone-IV A.Sivakumar SA 9030563999
10 Zone-IV G.Badhri Nadh/td> CO/APD-IV 9848308813
11 ZONE-IV B.Srinivasa Rao TPRO 9848882598
12 Zone-IV P.Chandra Sekhar SO(Out Sourcing 9848308814
13 ZONE - IV Sudhakar Naidu D.T 9912349436
14 ZONE - IV K. Venugopalrao E.E(31-40) -
15 ZONE - IV B. Venugopal EE(41-49) -
16 ZONE - IV Bharani Kumar AE-IV 9912349466
17 ZONE - IV D B Srinivasarao AE 9948525294
18 ZONE - IV N.Sanyasi Rao AE 9848055128
19 ZONE - IV PNLS Bhaskara Rao AE 9912349468
20 ZONE - IV K Ratnakar AE 9948525293
21 ZONE - IV S V Narasimham Fire Officer 9912349484
22 ZONE - IV N Sanyasi Rao AE 9848055126
23 ZONE - IV K V N Narasimha Murthy AE 9912349456
24 ZONE - IV P Srinivasa Rao AE 9848055173
25 ZONE - IV K Veerayya AE 9948525285
26 ZONE - IV G Anand AE 9848055182
27 ZONE - IV K Yedu Kondalu AE 9848055157
29 ZONE - IV Dy.EE 9912349455
30 ZONE - IV Dy.EE 9951532876
31 ZONE - IV Venkata Rao APD 9848308830
32 ZONE - IV Jamamma CDC 9848889703
34 ZONE - IV Ravindranadh CDO CDO 9848889699
35 ZONE - IV O Suryanarayana SO 9951984399
36 ZONE - IV K Ramesh DAFFEDAR 9912349432
37 ZONE - IV M R Satyanarayana H.A(i/c) 9948883937
38 ZONE - IV C Pola Sankar HA 9948883943
39 ZONE - IV G Venkata Appa Rao HA 9948883945
40 ZONE - IV D Madava Sai Babu HA 9948883946
41 ZONE - IV D.V.Ramana Murthy DY.EE 9848497462
42 ZONE - IV P Kamalakar A.E 9948438234
43 Zone-IV Dr.MVV Murali Mohan AMOH 9948095520
44 Zone-IV BH Sangeeta Rao SS 9948883931
45 Zone-IV(W31) D.Chiranjeevi SI 9948883931
46 Zone-IV(W32) G.Kondala Rao SI 9948883932
47 Zone-IV(W33) G.Kondala Rao SI 9948883932
48 Zone-IV(W34) B.Sanyasi rao SI 9948883935
49 Zone-IV(W35) B.Sanyasi rao SI 9948883935
50 Zone-IV(W36) P.Venkata Rao SI 9948883936
51 Zone-IV(W37) M.R.Satyanarayana SI 9948883937
52 Zone-IV(W38) Y.David Raju SI 9948883938
53 Zone-IV(W39) C.Pola Sankar SI 9948883939
54 Zone-IV(W40) V.Srinivasa Rao SI 9948883940
55 Zone-IV(W41) KV Ramana SI 9948883941
56 Zone-IV(W42) B.Pydi raju SI 9948883942
57 Zone-IV(W43) B.Eswaradu SI 9948883943
58 Zone-IV(W44) D.Srinvasa rao SI 9948883944
59 Zone-IV(W45) G.V. Apparao SI 9912199284
60 Zone-IV(W46) DM Sai Babu SI 9948883946
61 Zone-IV(W47) N.Siva Prasad SI 9948883947
62 Zone-IV(W48) RV Trinadha Rao SI 9948883948
63 Zone-IV(W49) K.Siva Kumar SI 9948883949
64 Zone-IV V.Shoban Babu ACP 9912349443
         
   

ZONE - V

Call Center: 0891-2750878
1 ZONE - V Sri B.V.Ramana ZC - V 9666673949
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 ZONE - V - Revenue - AC 9848055158
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 Zone-V Haridas ACP -
4 Zone-V D.Sridevi TPA 9912349445
5 Zone-V N.Revathi TPBO 9492234125
6 Zone-V O.Venkateswararao TPBO I/C 9912349472
7 Zone-v V.Suryanarayana TPBO 9912349480
8 Zone-V A.Umamaheswararao TPBO I/C 9912349487
9 Zone-V N.Eswari SA 9912904455
10 Zone-V Simhachalam   9160758306
11 ZONE-V A.V.S.N.Murthy T.S 9391252125
12 Zone-v S.Ravindhra Nath CDO/APD-V I/C 9848889699
13 Zone-V NK.Mohan Rao SW 9848889710
14 Zone-V K.Durga Prasad SW 9703936344
15 Zone-V N.Gangadhar SW 9032459889
16 Zone-V Dora SW 9492995975
17 Zone-V S.Ammanna Raju SO(Out Sourcing) 9951984199
18 ZONE - V P Siva Prasada Raju EE-V 9848308841
19 ZONE - V - - -
20 ZONE - V - - -
21 ZONE - V Y sankar Rao EE 9848055167
22 ZONE - V Praveen Kumar A.E 9948525284
23 ZONE - V K Appa Rao A.E 9912199288
24 ZONE - V S Venkata Rao A.E 9848308829
25 ZONE - V T Victor Paul A.E 9848158864
26 ZONE - V N Venkateswara Rao A.E 9948525296
27 ZONE - V Sanjeev Naidu   9951986662
28 ZONE - V G Ravi A.E 9912349449
29 ZONE - V M Srinivasa Rao A.E 9912349469
30 ZONE - V S Nageswara Rao d.e 9848055158
31 ZONE - V A Apparao Asst.EE 9848882583
32 ZONE - V MRS Apparao Asst.EE 9912349465
33 ZONE - V B Srinivasa Rao CDC 9848882598
34 ZONE - V S Appana Raju CDC 9951984199
35 ZONE - V NK Mohana Rao CDC 9848889710
36 ZONE - V Gowri Sankar CDC 9848889705
37 ZONE - V M Sri Laxmi JPAO 9912349483
38 ZONE - V CH Satyanarayana RO 9912349439
39 Zone-V Nagesh SS 9848394913
40 Zone-V(W50) Venkateswara Rao SI 9948883950
41 Zone-V(W51) Mutyalu SI 9948883951
42 Zone-V(W52) Appalanaidu SI 9948883952
43 Zone-V(W53) B.Venkeswara rao SI 9948883953
44 Zone-V(W55) Dalinaidu SI 9948883955
45 Zone-V(W56) Tata rao SI 9948883956
46 Zone-V(W57) Baburao SI 9948883957
47 Zone-V(W58) B.Venkeswara rao SI 9948883958
48 Zone-V(W59) Khalisha SI 9948883959
49 Zone-V(W60) Reddy SI 9948883960
50 Zone-V(W61) Koteswara rao SI 9948883961
51 Zone-V(W62) Ramanamurthy SI 9948883962
52 Zone-V(W63) B.Koteswara rao (FSO) SI 9912199285
53 Zone-V(W64) Narasinga rao SI 9948883964
54 Zone-V(W65) Srinivas SI 9948883965
55 Zone-V Haridas ACP 9848882595
         
   

ZONE - VI

Call Center: 0891-2735353
1 ZONE - VI Sri N.Sivaji ZC - VI 9948095517
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 ZONE - VI - Revenue - AC 9441342201
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3 Zone-VI D.Kishore Kumar TPA I/C 9951252534
4 Zone-VI Janaki TPBO 9390697003
5 Zone-VI Phanikumar TPBO 9912349478
6 Zone-VI D.YellaReddy TPBO 9848189499
7 Zone-VI A.Suneetha TPBO 9959240194
8 Zone-VI S.Satyavani   9703101862
9 Zone-VI G.Srinu   9949227591
10 Zone-VI Ramana SA 9885874385
11 ZONE-VI A.Baburao T.S 9848427719
12 Zone-VI UV Suryanarayana CO/APD 9848889700
13 Zone-VI B.Prasad CO(Merged from erstwhile Gajuwaka Municipality) 9848308835
14 ZONE - VI N Venkateswara Rao A.E (public works) 9912349447
15 ZONE - VI D Srihari A.E 9948055162
16 ZONE - VI K Chandra Sekhar AE(mech) 9948525290
17 ZONE - VI T V Satyanarayana AE(Ws) 9948525282
18 ZONE - VI Sri.M.Annam Naidu AE (Elec) 7729995930
19 ZONE - VI P Sri Rama Murthy AE(UGD) 9912349458
20 Zone-VI V Kumar Prasada Rao I/c AMOH 9912199277
21 Zone-VI V Kumara Prasada Rao SS 9912199277
22 Zone-VI(W66) M.Eswara Rao SI 9948883966
23 Zone-VI(W67) B.Jaggunaidu SI 9948883967
24 Zone-VI(W68)   SI 9948883968
25 Zone-VI(W69) P.Venkateswara Rao SI 9948883969
26 Zone-VI(W70) E.Venkata Swamy SI 9948883970
27 Zone-VI(W71) Ch.Trinadha Rao SI 9948883971
28 Zone-VI(W72) S.Suribabu SI 9948883972
         
   

Bheemili

Call Center: 0893-3229535
1 Bheemili zone Sri A.Ram Mohan Rao ZC 9849905798
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
28 Bheemili zone S Rama Mohan Rao EE (WS) 9848268894
2 Bheemili zone Sri.P.Srinivasa Rao A.E (ELE) 9848497463
3 Bheemili zone M.Srikanth Revenue Officer 9030181819
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
4 Bheemili K.Nageswar ACP 9912349431
5 Bheemili Ch.Madhusudanarao TPA 9912349452
6 Bheemili K M John TPBO BML 9704710964
7 Bheemili K.Jhansi TPBO BML 9704710752
8 Bheemili A.Hemavathi JA 8008303035
         
   

Anakapalli

Call Center: 0892-4222345
1 Anakapalli Sri.Shaik Subhani ZC 9550790934
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
2 Anakapalli E. Rajendra Krishna EE (PW) -
3 Anakapalli Shiva Kumar Revenue Officer 9848111572
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
4 Anakapalli B.Satyanarayana ACP incharge 9989693248
5 Akp Gouru TPA 9959098467
6 Akp B.Venkateswararao TPBO 9959098461

Contact us

Awards & Appreciations

Easy to startOur Good work has not gone unnoticed. Positive reinforcement and acknowledge of Jobs done well.

Read more...

Gallery

  • 1btyDrcircle.JPG
  • 1Cfelicitation.jpg
  • 1Cfhods.jpg
  • 1Cmsnr.jpg
  • 1swch1.jpg
  • officials.JPG
Joomla templates by Joomlashine